Time
10:30
Workout
Get it Done
With Bradley Simmonds & Adrienne Herbert
Duration
25 mins
Time
10:30
Workout
Cardio + Strength
Duration
30 mins
Time
10:30
Workout
Box HIIT
Duration
25 mins
Time
10:30
Stage
F45
Workout
Athletica
Duration
45 mins
Time
10:30
Workout
GRIT™ Strength
Duration
30 mins
Time
10:30
Stage
triyoga
Workout
Yoga
With Cal Wansbrough
Duration
45 mins
Time
10:30
Stage
UN1T
Workout
Squad
Duration
30 mins
Time
11:00
Workout
Ministry Does Fitness presents: Sunday Finisher
With Izzy Nkiessu-Guifo
Duration
25 mins
Time
11:00
Workout
Ride
Duration
30 mins
Time
11:00
Workout
The WOD
Duration
25 mins
Time
11:00
Workout
Bondi Method x Mindful Method
Duration
30 mins
Time
11:00
Workout
The Essence of Meditation
With Micheal Miller (London Meditation Centre)
Duration
40 mins
Time
11:00
Stage
TRX
Workout
Foundations/Beginners
Duration
30 mins
Drop-in only
Time
11:30
Workout
Core Killer Abs- Feel The Burn
With Carly Rowena
Duration
25 mins
Time
11:30
Workout
Cardio + Strength
Duration
30 mins
Time
11:30
Workout
Box HIIT
Duration
25 mins
Time
11:30
Workout
Barre
Duration
20 mins
Time
11:30
Workout
GRIT™ Plyo
Duration
30 mins
Time
11:30
Stage
triyoga
Workout
Yoga
With Cal Wansbrough
Duration
20 mins
Time
11:30
Stage
UN1T
Workout
Squad
Duration
30 mins
Time
12:00
Workout
Girls vs BOYS of Yoga
With Cat Meffan, Micheal James Wong, Adam Husler, Chris Magee, Marc Hatvani, Tameka Small, Jonelle Lewis, Jake Paul White, Katarina Rayburn and Mona Lisa Godfrey
Duration
75 mins
Time
12:00
Workout
Ride
Duration
30 mins
Time
12:00
Workout
The WOD
Duration
25 mins
Time
12:00
Workout
Barre
Duration
20 mins
Time
12:00
Stage
triyoga
Workout
Yoga
With Cal Wansbrough
Duration
45 mins
Time
12:00
Workout
Bondi Method x Mindful Method
Duration
30 mins
Time
12:00
Workout
A moment of Mindfulness, A loving kindness mediation session
With Kate Lister
Duration
40 mins
Time
12:00
Stage
TRX
Workout
TAKE IT UP A NOTCH
Duration
30 mins
Drop-in only
Time
12:30
Workout
Cardio + Strength
Duration
30 mins
Time
12:30
Workout
Box HIIT
Duration
25 mins
Time
12:30
Stage
F45
Workout
Athletica
Duration
45 mins
Time
12:30
Workout
GRIT™ Cardio
Duration
30 mins
Time
12:30
Stage
UN1T
Workout
Squad
Duration
30 mins
Time
13:00
Workout
Ride
Duration
30 mins
Time
13:00
Workout
The WOD
Duration
25 mins
Time
13:00
Stage
triyoga
Workout
Yoga
With Petra Mitidieri
Duration
20 mins
Time
13:00
Workout
Bondi Method x Mindful Method
Duration
30 mins
Time
13:00
Stage
TRX
Workout
TOTAL LEGS and GLUTES: Class
Duration
30 mins
Drop-in only
Time
13:00
Stage
TRX
Workout
TOTAL CORE: Class
Duration
30 mins
Drop-in only
Time
13:30
Workout
Sunday Flow
With Steffy White
Duration
25 mins
Time
13:30
Workout
Cardio + Strength
Duration
30 mins
Time
13:30
Workout
Box HIIT
Duration
25 mins
Time
13:30
Workout
Barre
Duration
20 mins
Time
13:30
Workout
GRIT™ Strength
Duration
30 mins
Time
13:30
Stage
triyoga
Workout
Yoga
With Petra Mitidieri
Duration
45 mins
Time
13:30
Stage
UN1T
Workout
Squad
Duration
30 mins
Time
13:30
Workout
Fine Tune Your Practice, Common Misalignments
With Adam Husler
Duration
30 mins
Time
14:00
Workout
Mind Body Bowl
With Annie Clarke
Duration
25 mins
Time
14:00
Workout
Ride
Duration
30 mins
Time
14:00
Workout
The WOD
Duration
25 mins
Time
14:00
Workout
Barre
Duration
20 mins
Time
14:00
Workout
Bondi Method x Mindful Method
Duration
30 mins
Time
14:00
Workout
Handstand Workshop
With Helen Russel Clark & Dave Pearce
Duration
40 mins
Time
14:30
Workout
Zanna presents: HIIT vs Muay Thai
With Jamie Ray & Zanna Van Dijk
Duration
25 mins
Time
14:30
Workout
Cardio + Strength
Duration
30 mins
Time
14:30
Workout
Box HIIT
Duration
25 mins
Time
14:30
Stage
F45
Workout
Athletica
Duration
45 mins
Time
14:30
Workout
GRIT™ Plyo
Duration
30 mins
Time
14:30
Stage
triyoga
Workout
Yoga
With Petra Mitidieri
Duration
20 mins
Time
14:30
Stage
UN1T
Workout
Squad
Duration
30 mins
Time
15:00
Workout
Ride
Duration
30 mins
Time
15:00
Workout
The WOD
Duration
25 mins
Time
15:00
Stage
triyoga
Workout
Yoga
With Chris Miller
Duration
45 mins
Time
15:00
Workout
Bondi Method x Mindful Method
Duration
30 mins
Time
15:00
Workout
Strength Temple
With Richie Norton
Duration
50 mins
Time
15:00
Stage
TRX
Workout
COMPLETE CORE
Duration
30 mins
Drop-in only
Time
15:30
Workout
Fly
With Courtney Fearon & Kim Ngo
Duration
25 mins
Time
15:30
Workout
Cardio + Strength
Duration
30 mins
Time
15:30
Workout
Box HIIT
Duration
25 mins
Time
15:30
Workout
Barre
Duration
45 mins
Time
15:30
Workout
GRIT™ Cardio
Duration
30 mins
Time
15:30
Stage
UN1T
Workout
Squad
Duration
30 mins
Time
16:00
Workout
Get it Done
With Bradley Simmonds
Duration
25 mins
Time
16:00
Workout
Ride
Duration
30 mins
Time
16:00
Workout
The WOD
Duration
25 mins
Time
16:00
Stage
triyoga
Workout
Yoga
With Chris Miller
Duration
20 mins
Time
16:00
Workout
Bondi Method x Mindful Method
Duration
30 mins
Time
16:00
Workout
Yoga for Beginners Workshop
With Jonelle Lewis
Duration
40 mins
Time
16:00
Stage
TRX
Workout
Advanced CORE
Duration
30 mins
Drop-in only
Time
16:30
Workout
Cardio + Strength
Duration
30 mins
Time
16:30
Workout
Box HIIT
Duration
25 mins
Time
16:30
Stage
F45
Workout
Athletica
Duration
45 mins
Time
16:30
Workout
GRIT™ Strength
Duration
30 mins
Time
16:30
Stage
triyoga
Workout
Yoga
With Chris Miller
Duration
45 mins
Time
16:30
Stage
UN1T
Workout
Squad
Duration
30 mins
Time
17:00
Workout
Ride
Duration
30 mins
Time
17:00
Workout
The WOD
Duration
25 mins
Time
17:00
Workout
Bondi Method x Mindful Method
Duration
30 mins
Time
17:00
Workout
A moment of Mindfulness, A loving kindness meditation session
With Suzie Smith
Duration
40 mins
Time
17:00
Stage
TRX
Workout
Headstand & Handstand Tutorial
Duration
30 mins
Drop-in only
Time
17:30
Workout
Cardio + Strength
Duration
30 mins
Time
17:30
Workout
Box HIIT
Duration
25 mins
Time
17:30
Workout
Barre
Duration
20 mins
Time
17:30
Workout
GRIT™ Plyo
Duration
30 mins
Time
17:30
Stage
triyoga
Workout
Yoga
With Chris Miller
Duration
20 mins
Time
17:30
Stage
UN1T
Workout
Squad
Duration
30 mins
Time
18:00
Workout
Ride
Duration
30 mins
Time
18:00
Workout
The WOD
Duration
25 mins
Time
18:00
Workout
Barre
Duration
20 mins
Time
18:00
Workout
Bondi Method x Mindful Method
Duration
30 mins
Time
18:00
Workout
Wim Hof Method Workshop
With Artur Paulins
Duration
40 mins
Time
18:00
Stage
TRX
Workout
REP Challenge
Duration
30 mins
Drop-in only
Time
18:30
Workout
Cardio + Strength
Duration
30 mins
Time
18:30
Workout
Box HIIT
Duration
25 mins
Time
18:30
Workout
GRIT™ Cardio
Duration
30 mins
Time
18:30
Stage
UN1T
Workout
Squad
Duration
30 mins
Time
19:00
Stage
TRX
Workout
STRETCH session
Duration
30 mins
Drop-in only
Facebook Twitter Instagram Soundcloud
CONTACT
hello@balance-festival.com
+44 (0)207 841 9060

FOLLOW
Facebook Twitter Instagram Soundcloud
© Balance Inc Ltd 2018.
Registered in England. Serendipity House, 106 Arlington Road, London NW1 7HP. No. 10052705